Diplomierte

 

Herzliche Gratulation zur bestandenen Prüfung 2018!

 

Rangliste QV 2018

Büroassistent/in EBA

 

  • Azizi Ajten
  • Bachmann Céline
  • Bandello Chiara
  • Dakaj Elisa
  • Dedaj Liljana
  • Dragusha Bleona
  • Faden Daniela
  • Fink Julia
  • Fragano Francesca
  • Gentile Giovanni
  • Golaj Shqipdona
  • Gyolay Gàbor
  • Haring Melissa
  • Huggler Tim
  • Köroglu Celil
  • Kryeziu-Aliu Arlinda
  • Mazzotta Alessandro
  • Polat Melissa
  • Schödler Reto
  • Tseggai Sina
  • Zeneli Jeton

Kauffrau/Kaufmann E-Profil

 

  • Aebli Julie
  • Bektas Davut
  • Biafora Gianluca
  • Bianco Gian-Luca
  • Braha Alban
  • Breitsprecher Willi
  • Burgherr Jasmin
  • Businger Sina
  • Coskun Sultan Seray
  • Di Leo Noah
  • Frey Kira
  • Häfelfinger Tanja
  • Iseni Hana
  • Ivanisevic Nikolina
  • Jegge Joël
  • Kolb Nadja
  • Limani Blerina
  • Lussadisu Jenny Moza
  • Ma Nareth
  • Mahmod Sivia
  • Meier Kim Sarah
  • Meier Melissa
  • Moussa Gabriel
  • Müller Michelle
  • Müller Noemi
  • Mustafa Aida
  • Niggler Rebekka
  • Patriarca Alessio
  • Riniker Kimberley
  • Rossi Nicolas
  • Ryter Winona
  • Saavedra Villar Silvia
  • Salihi Elmedina
  • Schärli Sereina
  • Scheck Leandro
  • Spasic Valentino
  • Süess Dominik
  • Tariq Younus
  • Weber Marisa
  • Wüthrich Nathalie
  • Yildiz Rahman
  • Zünd Nadine
  • Zürcher Cédric

Kauffrau/Kaufmann: BM Typ Wirtschaft

 

  • Allenspach Nora
  • Arnet Lukas
  • Bär Noëlle
  • Baschung Sascha
  • Behluli Merita
  • Bieri Leandra
  • Ceresola Gianna
  • Deiss Laura
  • Dörr Jan
  • Duraku Teuta
  • Egloff Seraina
  • Fehlmann Kevin
  • Frank Andrea Leandro
  • Frei Gabriel
  • Frey Marc
  • Fuchs Dominik
  • Fundneider Fabienne
  • Hacksteiner Florian
  • Hafen Philippe
  • Hasler Fiona
  • Hefti Jonas
  • Helbling Timo
  • Hedriks Ben
  • Hüsler Roman
  • Jegge Sven
  • Käser Stephanie
  • Kienzle Jana
  • Kleinemeier Annika
  • Kramer David
  • Morassutti Alexis Ivan
  • Reimann Manuel
  • Reisinger Irina
  • Rindlisbacher Rafaela
  • Riner Ramona
  • Rubin Jan
  • Schneiter Elena
  • Schönauer Mike
  • Schraner Julia
  • Steinacher Cyrill
  • Sträuli Nico
  • Studerus Colin
  • Sturzenegger Kim-Maria
  • Trpkoska Natalia
  • Tuveri Marco
  • Widmer Joris
  • Widmer Julian Rémy
  • Wolleb Ursina