Diplomierte

Herzliche Gratulation zur bestandenen Prüfung 2017!
PDF Icon   Rangliste 2017

Büroassistent/in EBA

  • Almeida Santos Ana Filipa
  • Bruno Marica
  • Çakir Özgürcan
  • Condeca Codesido Sara
  • Deiss Robin
  • Duraki Valentina
  • Hajrullahu Ariton
  • Kicaj Elmira
  • Kübler Luana
  • Maragos Maria
  • Müller Una
  • Oliveira Antunes Claudia
  • Ravi Banuyan
  • Reitano Giulia
  • Rrahmani Albiana
  • Sakic Jasmina
  • Schreyer Joël
  • Sefere Matay
  • Soyak Hacer
  • Sukirja Jade
  • Turnaturi Maria
  • Villiger Michelle
  • Xydi Roumpina

Kauffrau/Kaufmann E-Profil

  • Amstutz Chiara
  • Amstutz Olivia
  • Antic Aleksandar
  • Aubert Joëlle
  • Benitez Soares Melanie
  • Biedermann Valeria
  • Bollinger Ladina
  • Calcagno Pietro
  • De Mattia Levin
  • Di Leone Chiara
  • Dibra Alban
  • Eichenberger Flurina
  • Ferradino Luana
  • Flükiger Manuel
  • Frehner Anita
  • Freiburghaus Clara
  • Frey Marc
  • Gasser Rahel
  • Geiger Maëlle
  • Grüter Michelle
  • Guye Maxime Antoine
  • Habegger Florian
  • Hess Ramona
  • Hofmann Andreas Lukas
  • Huber Robin
  • Hueber Jasmine
  • Jelecevic Marko
  • Jusufi Gentiana
  • Kocabas Sahinde
  • Koller Marina
  • Länzlinger Ladina
  • Lee Corine
  • Lleshaj Luigi
  • Lüscher Matthias
  • Mamazza Simona Tindara
  • Martini Roberta
  • Mojado Julian
  • Morais Jenifer
  • Muqaj Justina
  • Ravindranathan Dhanusiga
  • Rohner Joèl
  • Schäfer Benedict
  • Schneiter Elena
  • Schwammberger Cyril
  • Sciulli Alessia
  • Sejdini Mirjam
  • Serrano Leonie
  • Spillmann Anja
  • Sritharan Apina
  • Suter Aylin
  • Topaloglu Cantug
  • Ulrich Shannon
  • Yilmaz Asli

Kauffrau/Kaufmann: M-Profil

  • Abraham Lukas
  • Ackermann Jonas
  • Ammann Sven
  • Baerlocher Céline
  • Battaglini Flavia
  • Berger Noemi
  • Bischofsberger Björn
  • Bitterli Tamara
  • Brändli Janine
  • Cuppuleri Salvatore
  • Erhard Sophie
  • Faragò Moira
  • Fink Cédric
  • Gloor Lucca
  • Greil Céline-Chiara
  • Grether Marina Sara
  • Gutmann Vivienne
  • Häberli Muriel
  • Hischier Lyn Sina
  • Hochreuter Claudia
  • Hoffmann Jill
  • Hofmann Daniela Clara
  • Huser Esther
  • Iyare Theresa
  • Jegge Simon
  • Kehr Nadine
  • Kirchhofer Thily
  • Koch Seraina
  • Kuduzovic Asmir
  • Küng Fabiola
  • Lüthi Stefanie
  • Maluck Andrea
  • Milosevic Jelena
  • Mühlfriedel Nicole
  • Müller Seraina
  • Neyer Daniela
  • Rexhaj Zamfina
  • Rölli Marc
  • Rothacher Joëlle Ronja
  • Rüede Brian
  • Schmid Sarah
  • Schwarb Murielle Loraine
  • Senger Joelle
  • Trajkovic Milica
  • Tresch Natascha
  • Tresch Vanessa Melanie
  • Voutat Melanie
  • Wadhawan Elia
  • Widmer Marco
  • Wirth Jessica